View
|
T37
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Slaithwaite Con Club |
3 - 6 |
Victoria Gobblers |
12-11-2023
|
15:46:26 - 00:41:24
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Aidan Hughes & Charlee McDonough |
2 - 3 |
Josh Traynor & Megan Proctor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 11:06:18
|
View
|
T3
|
Plate Event KO
|
The Crabbos |
2 - 6 |
The International Foxes |
12-11-2023
|
11:06:31 - 19:57:26
|
View
|
T23
|
Plate Event KO
|
Bluebell Vikings |
3 - 6 |
Red River Pensioners |
12-11-2023
|
15:24:05 - 16:22:56
|
View
|
T19
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Victoria Gobblers |
6 - 1 |
The Donkey |
12-11-2023
|
14:46:07 - 15:41:55
|
View
|
T37
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Slaithwaite Con Club |
6 - 4 |
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
12-11-2023
|
13:27:18 - 15:20:53
|
View
|
T17
|
Plate Event KO
|
Bluebell Vikings |
6 - 5 |
Break N Fish |
12-11-2023
|
13:50:58 - 15:16:27
|
View
|
T27
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Wrockwardine Wood TPTV |
5 - 6 |
Victoria Gobblers |
12-11-2023
|
13:23:43 - 14:39:47
|
View
|
T35
|
Plate Event KO
|
Red River Pensioners |
6 - 0 |
Liss Shotts |
12-11-2023
|
13:53:33 - 14:28:52
|
View
|
T31
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
The Donkey |
6 - 4 |
Hendrys Hangovers |
12-11-2023
|
13:07:44 - 14:10:09
|
View
|
T25
|
Plate Event KO
|
The International Foxes |
5 - 6 |
Liss Shotts |
12-11-2023
|
12:29:20 - 13:55:21
|
View
|
T23
|
Plate Event KO
|
Break N Fish |
6 - 5 |
Eaton Socon Ex Services |
12-11-2023
|
12:19:02 - 13:43:34
|
View
|
T35
|
Plate Event KO
|
Bluebell Vikings |
6 - 1 |
8 Bulls of Fire |
12-11-2023
|
12:36:40 - 13:41:06
|
View
|
T19
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
6 - 2 |
147 The Spirit of Leo |
12-11-2023
|
12:15:43 - 13:29:19
|
View
|
T17
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
The Firesticks |
5 - 6 |
Slaithwaite Con Club |
12-11-2023
|
12:04:12 - 13:25:25
|
View
|
T21
|
Plate Event KO
|
Red River Pensioners |
6 - 3 |
Elliots All Stars |
12-11-2023
|
12:15:44 - 13:19:43
|
View
|
T29
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Victoria Gobblers |
6 - 3 |
Q8 all the Pies |
12-11-2023
|
11:11:30 - 13:03:00
|
View
|
T31
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
The Donkey |
6 - 4 |
White Rose Magicians |
12-11-2023
|
10:50:43 - 12:40:01
|
View
|
T35
|
Plate Event KO
|
Bluebell Vikings |
6 - 5 |
Weston Allstars |
12-11-2023
|
10:53:21 - 12:36:35
|
View
|
T27
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Wrockwardine Wood TPTV |
6 - 3 |
Savanna A |
12-11-2023
|
10:59:05 - 12:32:56
|
View
|
T5
|
Plate Event KO
|
The Lucky Kiss |
4 - 6 |
Liss Shotts |
12-11-2023
|
10:58:58 - 12:27:31
|
View
|
T13
|
Plate Event KO
|
Merlins Magicians |
5 - 6 |
Eaton Socon Ex Services |
12-11-2023
|
10:50:33 - 12:17:42
|
View
|
T33
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Somercotes snooker Club |
4 - 6 |
Hendrys Hangovers |
12-11-2023
|
10:50:45 - 12:17:11
|
View
|
T1
|
Plate Event KO
|
Elliots All Stars |
6 - 4 |
Carleton Globetrotters |
12-11-2023
|
10:58:57 - 12:13:16
|
View
|
T9
|
Plate Event KO
|
8 Bulls of Fire |
6 - 4 |
Fingerpost A |
12-11-2023
|
10:49:05 - 12:12:32
|
View
|
T25
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Players Lounge Kings |
3 - 6 |
147 The Spirit of Leo |
12-11-2023
|
10:49:49 - 12:07:09
|
View
|
T37
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Slaithwaite Con Club |
6 - 3 |
Normans |
12-11-2023
|
10:49:54 - 12:02:52
|
View
|
T23
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Lucky Kiss Alcoholics |
0 - 6 |
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
12-11-2023
|
10:49:50 - 12:02:06
|
View
|
T19
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
The Miscueteers |
3 - 6 |
The Firesticks |
12-11-2023
|
10:50:37 - 12:02:01
|
View
|
T18
|
Plate Event KO
|
Lucky Kiss Stud Puffins |
4 - 6 |
Break N Fish |
12-11-2023
|
10:49:55 - 11:44:34
|
View
|
T15
|
Plate Event KO
|
Red River Pensioners |
6 - 0 |
Mill Brow Weak Links |
12-11-2023
|
10:50:31 - 11:30:36
|
View
|
T4
|
Plate Event KO
|
The Crabbos |
6 - 5 |
Spondon Liberal |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:42 - 11:17:15
|
View
|
T37
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Victoria Gobblers |
6 - 4 |
Cueball MC |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:13 - 11:16:09
|
View
|
T19
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
White Rose Magicians |
6 - 3 |
Ninja Slippers |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:26 - 11:14:31
|
View
|
T10
|
Plate Event KO
|
Weston Allstars |
6 - 5 |
Mottisfont Mayhem |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:36 - 11:10:16
|
View
|
T27
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Normans |
6 - 0 |
147 Sports Bar |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:23 - 11:05:20
|
View
|
T8
|
Plate Event KO
|
Anchor Inn |
4 - 6 |
Liss Shotts |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:38 - 10:55:50
|
View
|
T32
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Wrockwardine Wood TPTV |
6 - 5 |
Nomads |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:18 - 10:55:43
|
View
|
T3
|
Plate Event KO
|
Misfits |
4 - 6 |
Carleton Globetrotters |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:44 - 10:45:16
|
View
|
T1
|
Plate Event KO
|
Break N Fish |
6 - 4 |
Red Lion |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:43 - 10:44:47
|
View
|
T33
|
Plate Event KO
|
Fingerpost Zzzz |
3 - 6 |
Red River Pensioners |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:17 - 10:43:55
|
View
|
T16
|
Plate Event KO
|
Trafalgar Titans |
5 - 6 |
Mill Brow Weak Links |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:29 - 10:37:13
|
View
|
T18
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Roffey Club Telstars |
4 - 6 |
The Donkey |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:29 - 10:36:54
|
View
|
T17
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Q8 all the Pies |
6 - 4 |
Corn Exchange Derby |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:30 - 10:36:50
|
View
|
T6
|
Plate Event KO
|
The Lucky Kiss |
6 - 3 |
UpTheSun |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:40 - 10:35:09
|
View
|
T28
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Lucky Kiss Alcoholics |
6 - 4 |
Just The Tip |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:20 - 10:34:54
|
View
|
T36
|
Plate Event KO
|
Eaton Socon Ex Services |
6 - 4 |
Station Road |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:16 - 10:32:12
|
View
|
T29
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Belle Vue Aces |
3 - 6 |
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:21 - 10:27:51
|
View
|
T14
|
Plate Event KO
|
Ball Breaking Services |
2 - 6 |
Lucky Kiss Stud Puffins |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:33 - 10:27:27
|
View
|
T5
|
Plate Event KO
|
The International Foxes |
6 - 5 |
Saddleworth 8ballers |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:41 - 10:24:54
|
View
|
T31
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Edging Closer |
2 - 6 |
147 The Spirit of Leo |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:16 - 10:23:48
|
View
|
T13
|
Plate Event KO
|
Millbrow B |
4 - 6 |
Fingerpost A |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:33 - 10:23:15
|
View
|
T30
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Players Lounge Kings |
6 - 4 |
Carter lane A |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:21 - 10:22:06
|
View
|
T22
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Supreme Areti |
3 - 7 |
The Miscueteers |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:24 - 10:22:01
|
View
|
T2
|
Plate Event KO
|
Elliots All Stars |
6 - 3 |
FOUR Qs |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:44 - 10:21:37
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Andy Lucas |
4 - 1 |
Josh Traynor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:17:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ady Austin |
2 - 3 |
Josh Traynor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:17:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Terry Wardle |
1 - 3 |
Andy Lucas |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:17:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Josh Traynor |
3 - 0 |
Simon Ashford |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:16:46
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ady Austin |
3 - 1 |
Lee Stowe |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:16:46
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Kevin Fanning |
0 - 3 |
Andy Lucas |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:16:46
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Terry Wardle |
3 - 0 |
Alan Heath |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:16:46
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Jakob Tungelund & Charli Elliott |
1 - 3 |
Josh Traynor & Megan Proctor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:14:52
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Kevin Smart & Anna Johnstone |
0 - 3 |
Aidan Hughes & Charlee McDonough |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:14:52
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Nathan O’Neill & Della Bernard |
2 - 3 |
Aidan Hughes & Charlee McDonough |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Kevin Smart & Anna Johnstone |
3 - 1 |
Pete Leonard & Rachael Beckett |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Warren Middleton & Irene Middleton |
1 - 3 |
Josh Traynor & Megan Proctor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Graham Betteridge & Julia Betteridge |
2 - 3 |
Jakob Tungelund & Charli Elliott |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Josh Traynor & Megan Proctor |
3 - 1 |
Mike Farrow & Jenny Worthington |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Brad Kemp & Lorraine Baillie |
1 - 3 |
Warren Middleton & Irene Middleton |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Jakob Tungelund & Charli Elliott |
3 - 1 |
Jack Thompson & Sophie Harding |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Graham Betteridge & Julia Betteridge |
3 - 2 |
Mart McClelland & Bee Porter |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Aidan Hughes & Charlee McDonough |
3 - 2 |
Gavin Porritt & Rebekah Williamson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Nathan O’Neill & Della Bernard |
3 - 1 |
Kevin Mercer & ShannonTebbs |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Pete Leonard & Rachael Beckett |
3 - 2 |
Wayne Griffiths & Claire Smith |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Kevin Smart & Anna Johnstone |
3 - 2 |
Chris Hewitt & Sam Huff |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:13:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Dan Whittaker & Rachel Sherratt |
0 - 3 |
Josh Traynor & Megan Proctor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Lee Kerslake & Sue Green |
2 - 3 |
Mike Farrow & Jenny Worthington |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Warren Middleton & Irene Middleton |
3 - 2 |
Daniel Piper & Jenny Harding |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Rob Canning & Nicola Barnes |
1 - 3 |
Brad Kemp & Lorraine Baillie |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Jack Thompson & Sophie Harding |
3 - 2 |
David Ferguson & Rachelle Ferguson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Phil Beeston & Dannii McClelland |
1 - 3 |
Jakob Tungelund & Charli Elliott |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Kevin Gallichan & Merran Lawrence |
2 - 3 |
Mart McClelland & Bee Porter |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Hadrian Alty & Anne Alty |
1 - 3 |
Graham Betteridge & Julia Betteridge |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Martyn Rout & Trudy Furness |
2 - 3 |
Gavin Porritt & Rebekah Williamson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Jonny Lincoln & Rachel Richardson |
2 - 3 |
Aidan Hughes & Charlee McDonough |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Kevin Mercer & ShannonTebbs |
3 - 1 |
John Fenwick & Cheryl McIntyre |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Nathan O’Neill & Della Bernard |
3 - 2 |
John Taylor & Sarah James |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Phil Slinn & Arlene McGougan |
2 - 3 |
Pete Leonard & Rachael Beckett |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Chris Hewitt & Sam Huff |
3 - 2 |
Andy Cooper & Kayleigh Wilson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 10:12:17
|
View
|
T9
|
Plate Event KO
|
Mr Browns Diamond Boys |
4 - 6 |
Bluebell Vikings |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:38 - 10:11:10
|
View
|
T20
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Somercotes snooker Club |
6 - 4 |
Players Lounge Elite |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:26 - 10:07:07
|
View
|
T34
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Mighty Bears |
4 - 6 |
Savanna A |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:15 - 10:06:31
|
View
|
T21
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Hendrys Hangovers |
6 - 3 |
Beechfield Red Red Robins |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:27 - 10:04:08
|
View
|
T15
|
Plate Event KO
|
Merlins Magicians |
6 - 2 |
Spinners Hindley Green |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:34 - 10:03:29
|
View
|
T24
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
The Firesticks |
6 - 3 |
The Village Rhinos |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:24 - 10:01:45
|
View
|
T25
|
Sun Trophy KO
|
Break and Dish Occasionally |
1 - 6 |
Slaithwaite Con Club |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:21 - 10:00:18
|
View
|
T12
|
Plate Event KO
|
Carter Lane B |
1 - 6 |
8 Bulls of Fire |
12-11-2023
|
08:43:36 - 09:47:58
|
View
|
T5
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Brandon Grovers |
6 - 3 |
Players Cushion Coverers |
11-11-2023
|
17:30:22 - 20:38:43
|
View
|
T16
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Triangle TITans B |
5 - 6 |
Somercotes snooker Club |
11-11-2023
|
18:32:27 - 20:23:33
|
View
|
T37
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The Jolly Roger |
7 - 3 |
Bryn It to Win It |
11-11-2023
|
18:13:45 - 19:44:05
|
View
|
T6
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Lucky Kiss Alcoholics |
6 - 5 |
Ninja Slippers |
11-11-2023
|
17:30:23 - 19:43:25
|
View
|
T29
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Beechfield Red Red Robins |
6 - 2 |
The Clifton |
11-11-2023
|
17:59:46 - 19:38:48
|
View
|
T20
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Swinton Auld Boys |
6 - 3 |
Nomads |
11-11-2023
|
18:31:24 - 19:38:03
|
View
|
T13
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Q8 all the Pies |
6 - 4 |
147 Sports Bar |
11-11-2023
|
18:27:40 - 19:37:25
|
View
|
T38
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
6 - 4 |
Edging Closer |
11-11-2023
|
18:13:47 - 19:36:29
|
View
|
T33
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Victoria Gobblers |
6 - 3 |
The Break Room Sports Bar |
11-11-2023
|
18:32:23 - 19:32:47
|
View
|
T19
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Swinton Ballslappers |
1 - 6 |
The Village Rhinos |
11-11-2023
|
18:31:53 - 19:26:34
|
View
|
T8
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Roffey Club Telstars |
6 - 5 |
Colne legion A |
11-11-2023
|
17:19:35 - 19:24:36
|
View
|
T32
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
CAC and Balls |
3 - 7 |
The Donkey |
11-11-2023
|
17:52:43 - 19:23:17
|
View
|
T27
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Con Artists |
3 - 6 |
Cueball MC |
11-11-2023
|
17:38:09 - 19:16:33
|
View
|
T35
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Rochdale Cowboys |
6 - 0 |
Swaffham Greyhounds |
11-11-2023
|
18:27:38 - 19:15:44
|
View
|
T30
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Moor Pool |
3 - 6 |
Break and Dish Occasionally |
11-11-2023
|
17:59:59 - 19:11:49
|
View
|
T14
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Corn Exchange Derby |
6 - 2 |
The Bank Job |
11-11-2023
|
18:02:59 - 19:07:48
|
View
|
T28
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Lido Cant Deciders |
2 - 6 |
Hendrys Hangovers |
11-11-2023
|
17:40:00 - 19:06:47
|
View
|
T3
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Triangle TITanS A |
2 - 6 |
The Miscueteers |
11-11-2023
|
17:31:12 - 19:00:55
|
View
|
T15
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Carter lane A |
6 - 3 |
Pigeons |
11-11-2023
|
18:02:57 - 18:54:28
|
View
|
T20
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Swinton Auld Boys |
5 - 6 |
The Village Rhinos |
11-11-2023
|
16:11:29 - 18:40:09
|
View
|
T31
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Lido Spirits |
7 - 3 |
Just The Tip |
11-11-2023
|
17:53:04 - 18:37:15
|
View
|
T21
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The New Zealand |
3 - 6 |
Players Lounge Kings |
11-11-2023
|
17:02:36 - 18:36:58
|
View
|
T33
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Victoria Gobblers |
6 - 5 |
Somercotes snooker Club |
11-11-2023
|
16:27:26 - 18:32:10
|
View
|
T19
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Swinton Ballslappers |
5 - 6 |
Nomads |
11-11-2023
|
16:11:28 - 18:31:51
|
View
|
T4
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Supreme Areti |
6 - 0 |
The Egerton Muppets |
11-11-2023
|
17:30:21 - 18:28:13
|
View
|
T10
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Workington |
0 - 0 |
Savanna Storm |
11-11-2023
|
18:08:33 - 18:28:01
|
View
|
T13
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Q8 all the Pies |
6 - 5 |
Swaffham Greyhounds |
11-11-2023
|
16:22:54 - 18:27:41
|
View
|
T1
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Savanna A |
6 - 3 |
The Firesticks |
11-11-2023
|
17:03:09 - 18:26:36
|
View
|
T12
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Rochdale Cowboys |
5 - 6 |
147 Sports Bar |
11-11-2023
|
16:22:53 - 18:24:07
|
View
|
T9
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Belle Vue Aces |
0 - 0 |
Wrockwardine Wood TPTV |
11-11-2023
|
18:08:32 - 18:23:54
|
View
|
T36
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Players Lounge Elite |
6 - 0 |
Break and Dont Dish |
11-11-2023
|
17:19:41 - 18:09:35
|
View
|
T24
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Cue Carriers Bredbury |
3 - 6 |
White Rose Magicians |
11-11-2023
|
16:34:50 - 18:09:02
|
View
|
T9
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Belle Vue Aces |
6 - 5 |
Savanna Storm |
11-11-2023
|
15:53:25 - 18:08:22
|
View
|
T37
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
6 - 3 |
Bryn It to Win It |
11-11-2023
|
15:40:27 - 18:07:56
|
View
|
T14
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Corn Exchange Derby |
6 - 5 |
Pigeons |
11-11-2023
|
15:50:37 - 18:06:34
|
View
|
T17
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Mighty Bears |
4 - 5 |
Normans |
11-11-2023
|
17:16:37 - 18:01:49
|
View
|
T2
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Top Club Buccaneers |
6 - 2 |
Lord Chichester |
11-11-2023
|
17:03:10 - 18:01:30
|
View
|
T30
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Moor Pool |
1 - 6 |
The Clifton |
11-11-2023
|
15:48:37 - 18:01:22
|
View
|
T15
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Carter lane A |
6 - 4 |
The Bank Job |
11-11-2023
|
15:50:38 - 18:00:58
|
View
|
T29
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Beechfield Red Red Robins |
4 - 6 |
Break and Dish Occasionally |
11-11-2023
|
15:49:12 - 17:59:12
|
View
|
T25
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Atherton Arms |
2 - 6 |
147 The Spirit of Leo |
11-11-2023
|
16:34:59 - 17:57:38
|
View
|
T16
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Triangle TITans B |
2 - 6 |
The Break Room Sports Bar |
11-11-2023
|
16:27:25 - 17:56:24
|
View
|
T32
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
CAC and Balls |
4 - 6 |
Just The Tip |
11-11-2023
|
15:40:24 - 17:51:33
|
View
|
T22
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Ex Services Warriors |
1 - 6 |
Slaithwaite Con Club |
11-11-2023
|
17:02:37 - 17:48:08
|
View
|
T18
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Imperial Chancers |
0 - 0 |
Rowleys A Team |
11-11-2023
|
17:16:37 - 17:47:55
|
View
|
T38
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The Jolly Roger |
3 - 6 |
Edging Closer |
11-11-2023
|
15:40:28 - 17:38:25
|
View
|
T27
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Con Artists |
3 - 6 |
Hendrys Hangovers |
11-11-2023
|
16:02:40 - 17:36:42
|
View
|
T3
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Triangle TITanS A |
6 - 2 |
The Egerton Muppets |
11-11-2023
|
15:57:57 - 17:31:05
|
View
|
T5
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Brandon Grovers |
2 - 6 |
Ninja Slippers |
11-11-2023
|
15:47:05 - 17:30:07
|
View
|
T6
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Lucky Kiss Alcoholics |
6 - 2 |
Players Cushion Coverers |
11-11-2023
|
15:47:06 - 17:28:17
|
View
|
T17
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Mighty Bears |
6 - 4 |
Rowleys A Team |
11-11-2023
|
15:36:19 - 17:22:06
|
View
|
T28
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Lido Cant Deciders |
4 - 6 |
Cueball MC |
11-11-2023
|
16:04:46 - 17:22:03
|
View
|
T10
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Workington |
2 - 6 |
Wrockwardine Wood TPTV |
11-11-2023
|
15:53:26 - 17:20:39
|
View
|
T36
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Players Lounge Elite |
6 - 4 |
Colne legion A |
11-11-2023
|
15:42:53 - 17:19:26
|
View
|
T12
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Rochdale Cowboys |
6 - 5 |
Q8 all the Pies |
11-11-2023
|
14:26:30 - 17:18:43
|
View
|
T4
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Supreme Areti |
6 - 1 |
The Miscueteers |
11-11-2023
|
15:57:58 - 17:17:25
|
View
|
T31
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Lido Spirits |
1 - 6 |
The Donkey |
11-11-2023
|
15:40:47 - 17:13:06
|
View
|
T2
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Top Club Buccaneers |
3 - 6 |
The Firesticks |
11-11-2023
|
15:27:19 - 17:02:20
|
View
|
T22
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Ex Services Warriors |
3 - 6 |
Players Lounge Kings |
11-11-2023
|
15:29:25 - 17:02:06
|
View
|
T8
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Roffey Club Telstars |
6 - 2 |
Break and Dont Dish |
11-11-2023
|
15:42:48 - 16:57:34
|
View
|
T1
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Savanna A |
6 - 1 |
Lord Chichester |
11-11-2023
|
15:27:18 - 16:50:24
|
View
|
T21
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The New Zealand |
1 - 6 |
Slaithwaite Con Club |
11-11-2023
|
15:29:24 - 16:50:09
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Wayne Griffiths & Claire Smith |
1 - 0 |
Bye |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 16:39:58
|
View
|
T
|
Mixed Doubles KO
|
Kevin Smart & Anna Johnstone |
1 - 0 |
Bye |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 16:39:40
|
View
|
T25
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Atherton Arms |
1 - 6 |
White Rose Magicians |
11-11-2023
|
15:37:10 - 16:34:55
|
View
|
T18
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Imperial Chancers |
0 - 6 |
Normans |
11-11-2023
|
15:36:19 - 16:33:56
|
View
|
T19
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Swinton Ballslappers |
5 - 6 |
Swinton Auld Boys |
11-11-2023
|
14:01:44 - 16:25:02
|
View
|
T33
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Somercotes snooker Club |
6 - 5 |
The Break Room Sports Bar |
11-11-2023
|
14:22:05 - 16:24:19
|
View
|
T24
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Cue Carriers Bredbury |
0 - 6 |
147 The Spirit of Leo |
11-11-2023
|
15:37:09 - 16:20:48
|
View
|
T16
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Triangle TITans B |
6 - 5 |
Victoria Gobblers |
11-11-2023
|
14:22:32 - 16:14:37
|
View
|
T28
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Cueball MC |
3 - 6 |
Hendrys Hangovers |
11-11-2023
|
14:22:07 - 16:04:38
|
View
|
T3
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Triangle TITanS A |
4 - 6 |
Supreme Areti |
11-11-2023
|
13:58:30 - 15:59:02
|
View
|
T10
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Wrockwardine Wood TPTV |
6 - 4 |
Savanna Storm |
11-11-2023
|
14:26:23 - 15:53:24
|
View
|
T14
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Corn Exchange Derby |
3 - 6 |
Carter lane A |
11-11-2023
|
14:23:31 - 15:50:34
|
View
|
T30
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The Clifton |
4 - 6 |
Break and Dish Occasionally |
11-11-2023
|
14:17:40 - 15:48:27
|
View
|
T6
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Players Cushion Coverers |
6 - 2 |
Ninja Slippers |
11-11-2023
|
13:58:33 - 15:46:06
|
View
|
T36
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Colne legion A |
6 - 2 |
Break and Dont Dish |
11-11-2023
|
14:03:39 - 15:43:06
|
View
|
T38
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Bryn It to Win It |
1 - 6 |
Edging Closer |
11-11-2023
|
14:06:15 - 15:40:21
|
View
|
T20
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The Village Rhinos |
3 - 6 |
Nomads |
11-11-2023
|
14:01:45 - 15:39:45
|
View
|
T37
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The Jolly Roger |
1 - 6 |
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
11-11-2023
|
14:06:48 - 15:39:35
|
View
|
T32
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Just The Tip |
6 - 4 |
The Donkey |
11-11-2023
|
13:58:36 - 15:39:26
|
View
|
T13
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Swaffham Greyhounds |
1 - 6 |
147 Sports Bar |
11-11-2023
|
14:26:06 - 15:38:53
|
View
|
T17
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Mighty Bears |
6 - 1 |
Imperial Chancers |
11-11-2023
|
14:01:41 - 15:37:09
|
View
|
T25
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
White Rose Magicians |
6 - 4 |
147 The Spirit of Leo |
11-11-2023
|
14:06:00 - 15:36:59
|
View
|
T27
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Con Artists |
6 - 2 |
Lido Cant Deciders |
11-11-2023
|
14:16:17 - 15:33:06
|
View
|
T8
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Roffey Club Telstars |
3 - 6 |
Players Lounge Elite |
11-11-2023
|
13:58:34 - 15:32:36
|
View
|
T15
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The Bank Job |
6 - 1 |
Pigeons |
11-11-2023
|
14:22:46 - 15:31:27
|
View
|
T29
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Beechfield Red Red Robins |
6 - 1 |
Moor Pool |
11-11-2023
|
14:16:59 - 15:29:20
|
View
|
T9
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Belle Vue Aces |
6 - 1 |
Workington |
11-11-2023
|
14:21:45 - 15:27:58
|
View
|
T31
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Lido Spirits |
2 - 6 |
CAC and Balls |
11-11-2023
|
14:17:52 - 15:26:58
|
View
|
T2
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The Firesticks |
6 - 2 |
Lord Chichester |
11-11-2023
|
13:58:29 - 15:26:45
|
View
|
T1
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Savanna A |
6 - 1 |
Top Club Buccaneers |
11-11-2023
|
13:58:28 - 15:26:21
|
View
|
T21
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The New Zealand |
6 - 2 |
Ex Services Warriors |
11-11-2023
|
14:01:46 - 15:25:58
|
View
|
T5
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Brandon Grovers |
2 - 6 |
Lucky Kiss Alcoholics |
11-11-2023
|
13:58:32 - 15:22:59
|
View
|
T18
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Normans |
6 - 2 |
Rowleys A Team |
11-11-2023
|
14:01:42 - 15:22:15
|
View
|
T24
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Cue Carriers Bredbury |
6 - 0 |
Atherton Arms |
11-11-2023
|
14:25:22 - 15:21:40
|
View
|
T4
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
The Miscueteers |
2 - 6 |
The Egerton Muppets |
11-11-2023
|
13:58:31 - 15:19:09
|
View
|
T22
|
Sat Trophy RR - PM
|
Players Lounge Kings |
2 - 6 |
Slaithwaite Con Club |
11-11-2023
|
14:01:47 - 15:15:27
|
View
|
T31
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The International Foxes |
5 - 6 |
Millbrow B |
11-11-2023
|
11:54:15 - 14:26:30
|
View
|
T13
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Railway Wackers |
5 - 6 |
Fingerpost Zzzz |
11-11-2023
|
12:19:05 - 14:25:53
|
View
|
T14
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Mottisfont Mayhem |
4 - 6 |
Liss Shotts |
11-11-2023
|
12:30:04 - 14:23:25
|
View
|
T28
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Carleton Globetrotters |
6 - 5 |
Weston Allstars |
11-11-2023
|
12:26:30 - 14:22:02
|
View
|
T24
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Fingerpost A |
6 - 4 |
Tamworth Sportsbar A |
11-11-2023
|
11:47:56 - 14:19:16
|
View
|
T30
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Ball Breaking Services |
6 - 5 |
Worsley Mesnes Possee |
11-11-2023
|
12:12:56 - 14:15:21
|
View
|
T33
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Tamworth SportsBar |
5 - 6 |
Merlins Magicians |
11-11-2023
|
12:21:58 - 14:15:04
|
View
|
T37
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
MK Machines |
6 - 4 |
Bluebell Vikings |
11-11-2023
|
13:07:28 - 14:06:40
|
View
|
T16
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Saddleworth 8ballers |
4 - 6 |
Foresters Arms |
11-11-2023
|
12:21:59 - 14:05:41
|
View
|
T34
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Buzzers Bullets |
0 - 6 |
Spinners Hindley Green |
11-11-2023
|
13:07:30 - 14:04:54
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Phil Beeston & Dannii McClelland |
1 - 0 |
Bye |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 14:01:24
|
View
|
T6
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
FOUR Qs |
4 - 6 |
Three Lions |
11-11-2023
|
12:26:10 - 13:58:16
|
View
|
T10
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Spondon Liberal |
4 - 6 |
Diamond Geezers |
11-11-2023
|
11:39:22 - 13:51:43
|
View
|
T1
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Melly Men |
3 - 6 |
Station Road |
11-11-2023
|
11:35:35 - 13:47:33
|
View
|
T15
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Men in Labour |
6 - 1 |
Liphook Social Club |
11-11-2023
|
12:30:05 - 13:47:00
|
View
|
T21
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Mill Brow Weak Links |
6 - 4 |
Dice of Desire |
11-11-2023
|
11:54:06 - 13:41:37
|
View
|
T5
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Turf Lions |
0 - 6 |
Trafalgar Titans |
11-11-2023
|
12:26:11 - 13:40:12
|
View
|
T9
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Barnhall Warriors |
4 - 6 |
Mr Browns Diamond Boys |
11-11-2023
|
11:39:21 - 13:39:02
|
View
|
T4
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Flynnstones |
2 - 6 |
Just For Fun |
11-11-2023
|
12:02:05 - 13:37:14
|
View
|
T29
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Billy Boys |
5 - 6 |
Misfits |
11-11-2023
|
12:13:36 - 13:32:23
|
View
|
T3
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Eaton Socon Ex Services |
6 - 5 |
Elliots All Stars |
11-11-2023
|
12:02:03 - 13:26:25
|
View
|
T27
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Sand dancers |
6 - 0 |
Garswood Hall |
11-11-2023
|
12:26:29 - 13:25:28
|
View
|
T22
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Carter Lane B |
6 - 5 |
Dice of Desire |
11-11-2023
|
10:13:47 - 13:23:15
|
View
|
T21
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Mill Brow Weak Links |
6 - 5 |
Carter Lane B |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:06 - 13:23:06
|
View
|
T19
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Murrays |
5 - 6 |
Savannas |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:03 - 13:23:01
|
View
|
T8
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Ship of The Fen |
2 - 6 |
The Old Crow |
11-11-2023
|
11:44:11 - 13:19:40
|
View
|
T17
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
UpTheSun |
6 - 3 |
Lido No Hopes |
11-11-2023
|
12:14:18 - 13:18:35
|
View
|
T20
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Savannas |
2 - 6 |
8 Bulls of Fire |
11-11-2023
|
11:47:05 - 13:16:52
|
View
|
T12
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Anchor Inn |
6 - 1 |
Trafalgar Troublemakers |
11-11-2023
|
12:19:03 - 13:15:25
|
View
|
T38
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
MK Machines |
5 - 6 |
Spinners Hindley Green |
11-11-2023
|
10:49:36 - 13:14:26
|
View
|
T36
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Break N Fish |
6 - 3 |
The Crabbos |
11-11-2023
|
11:45:08 - 13:13:59
|
View
|
T22
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Carter Lane B |
2 - 6 |
Frames |
11-11-2023
|
11:54:07 - 13:12:22
|
View
|
T18
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Railway Children |
0 - 6 |
The Lucky Kiss |
11-11-2023
|
12:14:19 - 13:08:18
|
View
|
T2
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Ridge Hill Hillbillie |
0 - 6 |
Red River Pensioners |
11-11-2023
|
11:35:36 - 12:52:40
|
View
|
T25
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Railway Cygnets |
0 - 6 |
Red Lion |
11-11-2023
|
11:47:57 - 12:52:21
|
View
|
T32
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Hoptimistics |
0 - 6 |
Crazy 88s |
11-11-2023
|
11:51:53 - 12:51:07
|
View
|
T19
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Murrays |
1 - 6 |
Lucky Kiss Stud Puffins |
11-11-2023
|
11:46:42 - 12:50:55
|
View
|
T27
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Sand dancers |
4 - 6 |
Weston Allstars |
11-11-2023
|
10:23:24 - 12:32:27
|
View
|
T15
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Men in Labour |
4 - 6 |
Liss Shotts |
11-11-2023
|
10:36:52 - 12:30:02
|
View
|
T14
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Mottisfont Mayhem |
6 - 2 |
Liphook Social Club |
11-11-2023
|
10:59:24 - 12:29:51
|
View
|
T5
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Turf Lions |
6 - 4 |
Three Lions |
11-11-2023
|
10:52:19 - 12:25:23
|
View
|
T16
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Saddleworth 8ballers |
6 - 4 |
Merlins Magicians |
11-11-2023
|
10:36:51 - 12:21:53
|
View
|
T37
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Buzzers Bullets |
1 - 6 |
Bluebell Vikings |
11-11-2023
|
10:49:35 - 12:21:03
|
View
|
T12
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Anchor Inn |
4 - 6 |
Fingerpost Zzzz |
11-11-2023
|
10:14:45 - 12:17:57
|
View
|
T33
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Tamworth SportsBar |
3 - 6 |
Foresters Arms |
11-11-2023
|
10:37:18 - 12:17:47
|
View
|
T18
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Railway Children |
4 - 6 |
Lido No Hopes |
11-11-2023
|
10:21:34 - 12:14:07
|
View
|
T6
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
FOUR Qs |
6 - 2 |
Trafalgar Titans |
11-11-2023
|
10:52:19 - 12:12:13
|
View
|
T30
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Ball Breaking Services |
4 - 6 |
Misfits |
11-11-2023
|
10:20:36 - 12:09:31
|
View
|
T28
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Carleton Globetrotters |
6 - 2 |
Garswood Hall |
11-11-2023
|
10:24:36 - 12:08:26
|
View
|
T17
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
UpTheSun |
4 - 6 |
The Lucky Kiss |
11-11-2023
|
10:20:49 - 12:07:15
|
View
|
T3
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Eaton Socon Ex Services |
6 - 2 |
Just For Fun |
11-11-2023
|
10:22:01 - 11:59:39
|
View
|
T13
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Railway Wackers |
6 - 1 |
Trafalgar Troublemakers |
11-11-2023
|
10:14:43 - 11:52:01
|
View
|
T24
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Fingerpost A |
6 - 3 |
Red Lion |
11-11-2023
|
10:29:27 - 11:47:51
|
View
|
T32
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Hoptimistics |
2 - 6 |
Millbrow B |
11-11-2023
|
10:24:22 - 11:47:18
|
View
|
T4
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Flynnstones |
1 - 6 |
Elliots All Stars |
11-11-2023
|
10:22:03 - 11:45:27
|
View
|
T19
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Murrays |
3 - 6 |
8 Bulls of Fire |
11-11-2023
|
10:11:24 - 11:45:16
|
View
|
T36
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Break N Fish |
6 - 2 |
The Old Crow |
11-11-2023
|
10:26:14 - 11:44:51
|
View
|
T8
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Ship of The Fen |
6 - 4 |
The Crabbos |
11-11-2023
|
10:19:42 - 11:42:29
|
View
|
T31
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The International Foxes |
6 - 3 |
Crazy 88s |
11-11-2023
|
10:24:21 - 11:40:10
|
View
|
T10
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Spondon Liberal |
6 - 3 |
Mr Browns Diamond Boys |
11-11-2023
|
10:10:39 - 11:40:07
|
View
|
T27
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Sand dancers |
3 - 6 |
Carleton Globetrotters |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:10 - 11:38:13
|
View
|
T2
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Ridge Hill Hillbillie |
3 - 6 |
Station Road |
11-11-2023
|
10:05:59 - 11:34:49
|
View
|
T20
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Savannas |
2 - 6 |
Lucky Kiss Stud Puffins |
11-11-2023
|
10:11:25 - 11:23:18
|
View
|
T21
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Mill Brow Weak Links |
6 - 1 |
Frames |
11-11-2023
|
10:13:49 - 11:22:26
|
View
|
T9
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Barnhall Warriors |
1 - 6 |
Diamond Geezers |
11-11-2023
|
10:10:30 - 11:18:42
|
View
|
T25
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Railway Cygnets |
4 - 6 |
Tamworth Sportsbar A |
11-11-2023
|
10:29:32 - 11:18:35
|
View
|
T1
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Melly Men |
1 - 6 |
Red River Pensioners |
11-11-2023
|
10:04:24 - 11:14:48
|
View
|
T29
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Billy Boys |
1 - 6 |
Worsley Mesnes Possee |
11-11-2023
|
10:20:35 - 11:09:40
|
View
|
T14
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Mottisfont Mayhem |
6 - 5 |
Men in Labour |
11-11-2023
|
08:39:13 - 10:59:17
|
View
|
T5
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Turf Lions |
5 - 6 |
FOUR Qs |
11-11-2023
|
08:38:56 - 10:51:44
|
View
|
T37
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Buzzers Bullets |
6 - 4 |
MK Machines |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:37 - 10:49:25
|
View
|
T38
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Spinners Hindley Green |
4 - 6 |
Bluebell Vikings |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:39 - 10:44:14
|
View
|
T16
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Saddleworth 8ballers |
6 - 4 |
Tamworth SportsBar |
11-11-2023
|
08:39:07 - 10:37:58
|
View
|
T33
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Foresters Arms |
4 - 6 |
Merlins Magicians |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:34 - 10:33:02
|
View
|
T25
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Tamworth Sportsbar A |
3 - 6 |
Red Lion |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:12 - 10:27:22
|
View
|
T15
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Liss Shotts |
6 - 3 |
Liphook Social Club |
11-11-2023
|
08:39:05 - 10:26:57
|
View
|
T31
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The International Foxes |
6 - 5 |
The Hoptimistics |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:19 - 10:23:55
|
View
|
T6
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Trafalgar Titans |
7 - 3 |
Three Lions |
11-11-2023
|
08:38:55 - 10:23:04
|
View
|
T3
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Eaton Socon Ex Services |
6 - 4 |
Flynnstones |
11-11-2023
|
08:38:53 - 10:21:49
|
View
|
T4
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Elliots All Stars |
6 - 3 |
Just For Fun |
11-11-2023
|
08:38:57 - 10:21:15
|
View
|
T18
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Lido No Hopes |
2 - 6 |
The Lucky Kiss |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:01 - 10:21:13
|
View
|
T30
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Misfits |
6 - 4 |
Worsley Mesnes Possee |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:18 - 10:19:05
|
View
|
T36
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
The Old Crow |
3 - 6 |
The Crabbos |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:36 - 10:18:19
|
View
|
T8
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Ship of The Fen |
4 - 6 |
Break N Fish |
11-11-2023
|
08:38:59 - 10:17:07
|
View
|
T12
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Anchor Inn |
6 - 3 |
Railway Wackers |
11-11-2023
|
08:39:04 - 10:14:19
|
View
|
T10
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Mr Browns Diamond Boys |
6 - 2 |
Diamond Geezers |
11-11-2023
|
08:39:03 - 10:12:06
|
View
|
T9
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Barnhall Warriors |
2 - 6 |
Spondon Liberal |
11-11-2023
|
08:39:00 - 10:09:51
|
View
|
T13
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Trafalgar Troublemakers |
1 - 6 |
Fingerpost Zzzz |
11-11-2023
|
08:39:10 - 10:09:04
|
View
|
T17
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
UpTheSun |
6 - 1 |
The Railway Children |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:00 - 10:03:15
|
View
|
T1
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Melly Men |
6 - 2 |
The Ridge Hill Hillbillie |
11-11-2023
|
08:38:50 - 10:02:46
|
View
|
T32
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Millbrow B |
6 - 3 |
Crazy 88s |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:31 - 10:02:10
|
View
|
T28
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Garswood Hall |
1 - 6 |
Weston Allstars |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:14 - 10:00:47
|
View
|
T2
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Station Road |
1 - 6 |
Red River Pensioners |
11-11-2023
|
08:38:52 - 10:00:16
|
View
|
T24
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Fingerpost A |
6 - 2 |
Railway Cygnets |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:09 - 09:57:04
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Gavin Simpson |
2 - 3 |
Kevin Fanning |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:54:09
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
James Gardiner |
0 - 3 |
Andy Lucas |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:53:49
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Nick Keen |
0 - 3 |
Lee Stowe |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:53:12
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Josh Traynor |
3 - 0 |
Dave Walker |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:52:59
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Steve Garrod |
1 - 3 |
Simon Ashford |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:52:51
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Simon Ashford |
3 - 1 |
Karl Clarke |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:52:07
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Michael Ruane |
2 - 3 |
Steve Garrod |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:52:07
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Kevin Fanning |
3 - 2 |
Shane Balding |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:52:07
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ady Austin |
3 - 2 |
Keith Bolton |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:50:58
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Megan Proctor |
3 - 0 |
Rachel Sherratt |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:47:53
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Della Barnard |
0 - 3 |
Kayleigh Wilson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 09:47:53
|
View
|
T22
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Dice of Desire |
7 - 3 |
Frames |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:08 - 09:40:56
|
View
|
T29
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Billy Boys |
1 - 6 |
Ball Breaking Services |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:16 - 09:33:58
|
View
|
T20
|
Plate Event RR - AM
|
Lucky Kiss Stud Puffins |
6 - 0 |
8 Bulls of Fire |
11-11-2023
|
08:40:05 - 09:31:19
|
View
|
T18
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Elliots All Stars |
5 - 5 |
Hendrys Hangovers |
10-11-2023
|
17:41:24 - 08:18:52
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Daniel Piper |
2 - 3 |
Karl Clarke |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:22:07
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Simon Ashford |
3 - 2 |
Paul Dukes Thomas |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:21:59
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Steve Garrod |
3 - 2 |
Daniel Dowie |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:21:34
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Jamie Dyke |
1 - 3 |
Michael Ruane |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:21:29
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Josh Traynor |
3 - 1 |
Stephen O'Hagan |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:21:21
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Mark Astbury |
2 - 3 |
Dave Walker |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:21:13
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Rich Green |
1 - 3 |
Dave Walker |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:21:05
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Mark Astbury |
3 - 0 |
Andrew Lister |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:20:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Dale Greenland |
2 - 3 |
Stephen O'Hagan |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:20:48
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Josh Traynor |
3 - 1 |
Matthew Locklin |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:20:42
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ady Brown |
0 - 3 |
Karl Clarke |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:20:35
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Shaun Clarke |
0 - 3 |
Daniel Piper |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:20:24
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Mark Johnson |
2 - 3 |
Jamie Dyke |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:20:14
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ian Arnfield |
1 - 3 |
Andrew Lister |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:20:06
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Dale Greenland |
3 - 2 |
Steve Bedford |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:19:56
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Dan Gittins |
0 - 3 |
Lee Stowe |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:19:26
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Lee Stowe |
3 - 0 |
Michael Brisley |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:19:11
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Mike Giles |
2 - 3 |
Michael Brisley |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:19:06
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Danny Wooley |
1 - 3 |
Nick Keen |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:18:48
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Alex Smith |
0 - 3 |
Nick Keen |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:18:42
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Simon Phillips |
0 - 3 |
Dan Gittins |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:18:33
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Sam Beddingham |
0 - 3 |
Dan Gittins |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:18:21
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Paul Kinsley |
1 - 3 |
Simon Phillips |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:18:11
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Garry Bullock |
1 - 3 |
Nick Keen |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:18:06
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Alex Smith |
3 - 1 |
Kyle Wilson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:17:56
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Danny Wooley |
3 - 2 |
Josh Sanderson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:17:49
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Keith Bolton |
3 - 1 |
Kurt Weaver |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:17:34
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Kurt Weaver |
3 - 2 |
Gaz Coles |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:17:27
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Gaz Coles |
3 - 1 |
Martin Wood |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:17:19
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Kurt Weaver |
3 - 0 |
Kev Snape |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:17:12
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ady Austin |
3 - 2 |
Callum Knott |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:16:57
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Keith Bolton |
3 - 2 |
Danny Hawkins |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:16:49
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Callum Knott |
3 - 2 |
Larry Baker |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:16:43
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ian Davenport |
2 - 3 |
Ady Austin |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:16:34
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Andy Lucas |
3 - 1 |
Harry Farrell |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:16:00
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Andy Lucas |
3 - 2 |
Yassar Hussain |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:15:51
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Dave Hands |
2 - 3 |
James Gardiner |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:15:31
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Chris Lee |
0 - 3 |
James Gardiner |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:15:26
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Luke McGrath |
0 - 3 |
James Gardiner |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:15:18
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Gavin Simpson |
3 - 2 |
Daz McCarthy |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:14:48
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Gavin Simpson |
3 - 0 |
Kian Monaghan |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:14:40
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Stuart Douglas |
1 - 3 |
Alan Heath |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:14:08
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Josh Markham |
0 - 3 |
Alan Heath |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:13:59
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Alan Heath |
3 - 0 |
John McNiven |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:13:54
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Dale Brydon |
0 - 3 |
Josh Markham |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:13:29
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Stuart Douglas |
3 - 2 |
Paul Tickle |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:13:06
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Karl Page |
2 - 3 |
Paul Tickle |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:12:57
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
John Fenwick |
0 - 3 |
Ryan Driver |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:12:39
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Terry Wardle |
3 - 0 |
Ryan Driver |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:12:16
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Paul Brownson |
2 - 3 |
Terry Wardle |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:12:03
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Paul Brownson |
3 - 1 |
David Stock |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:11:53
|
View
|
T1
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Mark Gaynor |
1 - 3 |
Paul Brownson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:11:44
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Shannon Tebbs |
2 - 3 |
Rachel Sherratt |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:04:05
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Julia Betteridge |
2 - 3 |
Megan Proctor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:03:37
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Stephanie Johnson |
0 - 3 |
Rachel Sherratt |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:03:27
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Shannon Tebbs |
3 - 2 |
Nicola Barnes |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:03:13
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Rachelle Ferguson |
0 - 3 |
Megan Proctor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:03:04
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Sarah James |
0 - 3 |
Julia Betteridge |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:02:52
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Kayleigh Wilson |
3 - 0 |
Irene Middleton |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:07
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Cheryl McIntyre |
2 - 3 |
Irene Middleton |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:59:50
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Della Barnard |
3 - 1 |
Merren Lawrence |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:59:38
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Kayleigh Wilson |
3 - 0 |
Dannii McClelland |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:59:01
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Merren Lawrence |
3 - 1 |
Claire Smith |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:58:48
|
View
|
T
|
Ladies KO
|
Charlee McDonough |
0 - 3 |
Della Barnard |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:58:41
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Simon Ashford |
3 - 0 |
Zak Leonard |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Jack Salisbury |
1 - 3 |
Dave Walker |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Rob Clarke |
2 - 3 |
Stephen O'Hagan |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
David Shand |
0 - 3 |
Matthew Locklin |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Danny Hawkins |
3 - 2 |
Joey Gunn |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Dennis Hearne |
0 - 3 |
Josh Sanderson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Kallum Tarrant |
2 - 3 |
Josh Traynor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Paul Dukes Thomas |
3 - 2 |
Jason Retter |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Mark Astbury |
3 - 1 |
Steven Leigh |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Lee Whitfield |
2 - 3 |
Danny Wooley |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Daniel Dowie |
3 - 0 |
Nigel Sollars |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Rich Green |
3 - 2 |
Ryan Jarvis |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T28
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Michael Ruane |
3 - 1 |
Marcus Gardiner |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Steve Garrod |
3 - 0 |
Steve Cuthbert |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T38
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Keith Bolton |
3 - 0 |
Jim Clark |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T37
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Liam Munro |
1 - 3 |
Lee Stowe |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T36
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Larry Baker |
3 - 2 |
Johnny Lincoln |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T35
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Callum Knott |
3 - 1 |
Ian Oliver |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T34
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Rob Wilson |
0 - 3 |
Ady Austin |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T33
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ian Davenport |
3 - 0 |
Phil Dodd |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:26:55
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Shane Balding |
3 - 2 |
Scott Furness |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:16:29
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Tom Horspool |
2 - 3 |
Dave Hands |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:16:29
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Liam Waterworth |
0 - 3 |
Harry Farrell |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:16:29
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Daz McCarthy |
3 - 1 |
Deano Newman |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:16:29
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
James Hill |
1 - 3 |
Kevin Fanning |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:16:29
|
View
|
T32
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Harry Farrell |
3 - 0 |
Simon Parfitt |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:15:34
|
View
|
T31
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Liam Waterworth |
3 - 1 |
Dave Koerten |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:15:34
|
View
|
T30
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Yassar Hussain |
3 - 1 |
Aiden Hughes |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:15:34
|
View
|
T29
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Andy Lucas |
3 - 0 |
Andy Jones |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:15:34
|
View
|
T27
|
Mens Singles KO
|
David Glass |
0 - 3 |
Chris Lee |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T26
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Dave Hands |
3 - 1 |
Kevin Kirkham |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T25
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Tom Horspool |
3 - 0 |
Ben Wilson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T24
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Scott Furness |
3 - 2 |
Barry Freeman |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T23
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Troy Bodman |
1 - 3 |
Shane Balding |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T22
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Daniel Abbott |
2 - 3 |
Kevin Fanning |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T21
|
Mens Singles KO
|
David Halliday |
2 - 3 |
James Hill |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T20
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Danny Hunt |
1 - 3 |
Deano Newman |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T19
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Daz McCarthy |
3 - 2 |
Brandon Rowland |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T18
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Kian Monaghan |
3 - 1 |
Rich Towers |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T17
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ryan Vincent |
2 - 3 |
Gavin Simpson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:14:21
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Terry Wardle |
3 - 0 |
Wayne Pereira |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:12:52
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
John Fenwick |
3 - 0 |
Mark Turner |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:12:52
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ryan Driver |
3 - 0 |
Chris Hewitt |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:12:52
|
View
|
T
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Stuart Douglas |
3 - 2 |
Chris Dyson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:12:52
|
View
|
T16
|
Mens Singles KO
|
John McNiven |
3 - 1 |
Ian Eldridge |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:12:00
|
View
|
T15
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Mark Lockyer |
1 - 3 |
Alan Heath |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:12:00
|
View
|
T14
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Josh Markham |
3 - 1 |
Matt Bullock |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:12:00
|
View
|
T13
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Jakob Tungelund |
2 - 3 |
Dale Brydon |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:12:00
|
View
|
T12
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Russell Burgess |
2 - 3 |
Paul Tickle |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:10:15
|
View
|
T11
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Karl Page |
3 - 1 |
Alex Dyson |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:10:15
|
View
|
T10
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Chris Dyson |
3 - 1 |
Darren Magor |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:10:15
|
View
|
T9
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Lee Airey |
0 - 3 |
Stuart Douglas |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:10:15
|
View
|
T8
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Mike Farrow |
1 - 3 |
Chris Hewitt |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:10:15
|
View
|
T7
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ryan Driver |
3 - 0 |
Lee Washbrook |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:08:34
|
View
|
T6
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Dan Davey |
0 - 3 |
Mark Turner |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:08:34
|
View
|
T5
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Ryan Bodsworth |
2 - 3 |
John Fenwick |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:08:34
|
View
|
T4
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Sam Jefferson |
0 - 3 |
Wayne Pereira |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:08:34
|
View
|
T3
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Eddie Sanderson |
2 - 3 |
Terry Wardle |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:08:34
|
View
|
T2
|
Mens Singles KO
|
Andrew Partington |
0 - 3 |
David Stock |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 23:08:34
|
View
|
T29
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Belle Vue Aces |
6 - 4 |
Millbrow B |
10-11-2023
|
18:10:47 - 21:28:16
|
View
|
T28
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Trafalgar Troublemakers |
0 - 10 |
147 Sports Bar |
10-11-2023
|
18:09:49 - 20:53:52
|
View
|
T37
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Station Road |
4 - 6 |
The Jolly Roger |
10-11-2023
|
18:34:29 - 20:36:16
|
View
|
T4
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Beechfield Red Red Robins |
4 - 6 |
Colne legion A |
10-11-2023
|
18:18:45 - 20:16:00
|
View
|
T34
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Billy Boys |
1 - 9 |
White Rose Magicians |
10-11-2023
|
18:34:28 - 20:07:51
|
View
|
T1
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Worsley Mesnes Possee |
3 - 7 |
Victoria Gobblers |
10-11-2023
|
18:01:02 - 20:04:11
|
View
|
T17
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
The International Foxes |
4 - 6 |
Mighty Bears |
10-11-2023
|
17:48:32 - 20:01:36
|
View
|
T10
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Lido Spirits |
6 - 4 |
Lord Chichester |
10-11-2023
|
18:12:39 - 20:01:29
|
View
|
T25
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
The Donkey |
7 - 3 |
Foresters Arms |
10-11-2023
|
17:36:00 - 20:01:26
|
View
|
T3
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Bluebell Vikings |
4 - 6 |
Break N Fish |
10-11-2023
|
18:18:43 - 19:59:28
|
View
|
T32
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Trafalgar Titans |
1 - 9 |
Moor Pool |
10-11-2023
|
17:47:25 - 19:56:59
|
View
|
T5
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Triangle TITans B |
5 - 5 |
Red Lion |
10-11-2023
|
18:30:45 - 19:52:08
|
View
|
T8
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
FOUR Qs |
5 - 5 |
Swaffham Greyhounds |
10-11-2023
|
18:12:03 - 19:52:06
|
View
|
T9
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Garswood Hall |
5 - 5 |
Ship of The Fen |
10-11-2023
|
18:12:38 - 19:50:05
|
View
|
T31
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Nomads |
5 - 5 |
Mill Brow Weak Links |
10-11-2023
|
17:47:17 - 19:49:21
|
View
|
T30
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Saddleworth 8ballers |
5 - 5 |
Normans |
10-11-2023
|
18:10:11 - 19:48:16
|
View
|
T21
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Just The Tip |
4 - 6 |
Con Artists |
10-11-2023
|
18:13:55 - 19:47:39
|
View
|
T15
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Lido Cant Deciders |
6 - 4 |
Three Lions |
10-11-2023
|
18:06:25 - 19:46:03
|
View
|
T27
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Workington |
6 - 4 |
Carter Lane B |
10-11-2023
|
18:11:12 - 19:45:14
|
View
|
T19
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Pigeons |
7 - 3 |
Ball Breaking Services |
10-11-2023
|
17:41:41 - 19:43:15
|
View
|
T7
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Slaithwaite Con Club |
8 - 2 |
The Turf Lions |
10-11-2023
|
18:30:44 - 19:42:20
|
View
|
T14
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Edging Closer |
9 - 1 |
Eaton Socon Ex Services |
10-11-2023
|
18:06:23 - 19:38:54
|
View
|
T16
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
The Egerton Muppets |
6 - 4 |
Ex Services Warriors |
10-11-2023
|
17:50:07 - 19:38:53
|
View
|
T2
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Spondon Liberal |
3 - 6 |
Wrockwardine Wood TPTV |
10-11-2023
|
17:52:34 - 19:38:00
|
View
|
T13
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Lido No Hopes |
3 - 7 |
CAC and Balls |
10-11-2023
|
18:12:43 - 19:36:47
|
View
|
T33
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Frames |
5 - 5 |
Railway Cygnets |
10-11-2023
|
17:50:05 - 19:36:31
|
View
|
T22
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Diamond Geezers |
5 - 5 |
Carleton Globetrotters |
10-11-2023
|
18:03:50 - 19:33:57
|
View
|
T20
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Mr Browns Diamond Boys |
3 - 7 |
The New Zealand |
10-11-2023
|
17:42:05 - 19:30:10
|
View
|
T36
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Dice of Desire |
2 - 8 |
Brandon Grovers |
10-11-2023
|
18:12:07 - 19:29:06
|
View
|
T24
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Barnhall Warriors |
3 - 7 |
Carter lane A |
10-11-2023
|
17:36:39 - 19:27:24
|
View
|
T12
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Rowleys A Team |
4 - 6 |
Anchor Inn |
10-11-2023
|
18:12:42 - 19:19:31
|
View
|
T38
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Billy Boys |
4 - 6 |
The Jolly Roger |
10-11-2023
|
16:22:48 - 18:34:15
|
View
|
T5
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Triangle TITans B |
7 - 3 |
The Turf Lions |
10-11-2023
|
16:27:00 - 18:25:45
|
View
|
T4
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Beechfield Red Red Robins |
8 - 2 |
Break N Fish |
10-11-2023
|
16:05:37 - 18:19:19
|
View
|
T3
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Bluebell Vikings |
2 - 8 |
Colne legion A |
10-11-2023
|
16:05:34 - 18:16:27
|
View
|
T21
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Just The Tip |
6 - 4 |
Carleton Globetrotters |
10-11-2023
|
16:03:19 - 18:13:53
|
View
|
T9
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Garswood Hall |
3 - 7 |
Lord Chichester |
10-11-2023
|
16:23:51 - 18:12:03
|
View
|
T8
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
FOUR Qs |
4 - 6 |
Brandon Grovers |
10-11-2023
|
16:14:25 - 18:11:55
|
View
|
T13
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Lido No Hopes |
3 - 7 |
Anchor Inn |
10-11-2023
|
16:17:55 - 18:10:25
|
View
|
T27
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Workington |
7 - 3 |
147 Sports Bar |
10-11-2023
|
16:14:37 - 18:09:08
|
View
|
T37
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Station Road |
4 - 6 |
White Rose Magicians |
10-11-2023
|
16:27:24 - 18:08:00
|
View
|
T30
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Saddleworth 8ballers |
2 - 8 |
Millbrow B |
10-11-2023
|
15:55:45 - 18:07:17
|
View
|
T14
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Edging Closer |
9 - 1 |
Three Lions |
10-11-2023
|
16:10:21 - 18:06:37
|
View
|
T15
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Lido Cant Deciders |
3 - 7 |
Eaton Socon Ex Services |
10-11-2023
|
16:10:23 - 18:03:30
|
View
|
T12
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Rowleys A Team |
6 - 4 |
CAC and Balls |
10-11-2023
|
16:17:52 - 18:02:00
|
View
|
T22
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Diamond Geezers |
3 - 7 |
Con Artists |
10-11-2023
|
16:04:55 - 18:01:57
|
View
|
T1
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Worsley Mesnes Possee |
1 - 9 |
Wrockwardine Wood TPTV |
10-11-2023
|
16:09:22 - 18:01:47
|
View
|
T36
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Dice of Desire |
4 - 6 |
Swaffham Greyhounds |
10-11-2023
|
16:22:47 - 17:58:22
|
View
|
T6
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Slaithwaite Con Club |
8 - 2 |
Red Lion |
10-11-2023
|
16:27:02 - 17:56:39
|
View
|
T29
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Belle Vue Aces |
4 - 6 |
Normans |
10-11-2023
|
16:05:18 - 17:54:15
|
View
|
T10
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Lido Spirits |
9 - 1 |
Ship of The Fen |
10-11-2023
|
16:23:50 - 17:52:22
|
View
|
T2
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Spondon Liberal |
2 - 8 |
Victoria Gobblers |
10-11-2023
|
16:09:21 - 17:48:39
|
View
|
T17
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
The International Foxes |
3 - 7 |
Hendrys Hangovers |
10-11-2023
|
15:47:24 - 17:48:24
|
View
|
T32
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Trafalgar Titans |
4 - 6 |
Mill Brow Weak Links |
10-11-2023
|
15:57:34 - 17:48:05
|
View
|
T16
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
The Egerton Muppets |
9 - 1 |
Railway Cygnets |
10-11-2023
|
15:56:01 - 17:46:02
|
View
|
T31
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Nomads |
5 - 5 |
Moor Pool |
10-11-2023
|
15:24:26 - 17:45:12
|
View
|
T28
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Trafalgar Troublemakers |
2 - 8 |
Carter Lane B |
10-11-2023
|
16:05:17 - 17:44:53
|
View
|
T19
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Pigeons |
7 - 3 |
The New Zealand |
10-11-2023
|
15:53:25 - 17:41:37
|
View
|
T18
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Elliots All Stars |
2 - 8 |
Mighty Bears |
10-11-2023
|
15:47:25 - 17:36:57
|
View
|
T24
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Barnhall Warriors |
9 - 1 |
Foresters Arms |
10-11-2023
|
15:56:37 - 17:36:36
|
View
|
T33
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Frames |
2 - 8 |
Ex Services Warriors |
10-11-2023
|
15:56:04 - 17:33:19
|
View
|
T20
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Mr Browns Diamond Boys |
6 - 4 |
Ball Breaking Services |
10-11-2023
|
15:53:24 - 17:30:39
|
View
|
T25
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
The Donkey |
7 - 3 |
Carter lane A |
10-11-2023
|
15:56:47 - 17:11:49
|
View
|
T17
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Savanna A |
5 - 5 |
Break and Dish Occasionally |
10-11-2023
|
12:08:22 - 16:41:06
|
View
|
T6
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Red Lion |
7 - 3 |
The Turf Lions |
10-11-2023
|
14:17:54 - 16:26:17
|
View
|
T38
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Station Road |
4 - 6 |
Billy Boys |
10-11-2023
|
14:28:23 - 16:22:41
|
View
|
T5
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Triangle TITans B |
3 - 7 |
Slaithwaite Con Club |
10-11-2023
|
14:26:23 - 16:21:14
|
View
|
T10
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Ship of The Fen |
5 - 5 |
Lord Chichester |
10-11-2023
|
14:09:37 - 16:18:52
|
View
|
T36
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Swaffham Greyhounds |
5 - 5 |
Brandon Grovers |
10-11-2023
|
14:09:52 - 16:15:00
|
View
|
T12
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Rowleys A Team |
8 - 2 |
Lido No Hopes |
10-11-2023
|
14:04:17 - 16:15:00
|
View
|
T37
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
The Jolly Roger |
3 - 7 |
White Rose Magicians |
10-11-2023
|
14:28:24 - 16:14:28
|
View
|
T2
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Victoria Gobblers |
7 - 3 |
Wrockwardine Wood TPTV |
10-11-2023
|
14:04:08 - 16:11:32
|
View
|
T13
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Anchor Inn |
2 - 8 |
CAC and Balls |
10-11-2023
|
14:04:18 - 16:10:21
|
View
|
T9
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Garswood Hall |
4 - 6 |
Lido Spirits |
10-11-2023
|
14:09:34 - 16:08:37
|
View
|
T14
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Edging Closer |
5 - 5 |
Lido Cant Deciders |
10-11-2023
|
14:04:25 - 16:08:11
|
View
|
T27
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Workington |
9 - 1 |
Trafalgar Troublemakers |
10-11-2023
|
14:08:55 - 16:06:22
|
View
|
T1
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Worsley Mesnes Possee |
4 - 6 |
Spondon Liberal |
10-11-2023
|
14:02:57 - 16:06:11
|
View
|
T4
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Break N Fish |
4 - 6 |
Colne legion A |
10-11-2023
|
14:26:13 - 16:04:58
|
View
|
T22
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Con Artists |
6 - 4 |
Carleton Globetrotters |
10-11-2023
|
14:01:23 - 16:04:53
|
View
|
T28
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Carter Lane B |
5 - 5 |
147 Sports Bar |
10-11-2023
|
14:17:15 - 16:03:21
|
View
|
T25
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Carter lane A |
7 - 3 |
Foresters Arms |
10-11-2023
|
14:08:53 - 15:59:04
|
View
|
T32
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Mill Brow Weak Links |
4 - 6 |
Moor Pool |
10-11-2023
|
14:09:00 - 15:57:25
|
View
|
T21
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Just The Tip |
6 - 4 |
Diamond Geezers |
10-11-2023
|
14:21:17 - 15:56:48
|
View
|
T31
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Nomads |
6 - 4 |
Trafalgar Titans |
10-11-2023
|
14:10:41 - 15:56:34
|
View
|
T33
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Ex Services Warriors |
5 - 5 |
Railway Cygnets |
10-11-2023
|
14:03:47 - 15:55:41
|
View
|
T20
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Ball Breaking Services |
3 - 7 |
The New Zealand |
10-11-2023
|
14:01:18 - 15:52:58
|
View
|
T8
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
FOUR Qs |
3 - 7 |
Dice of Desire |
10-11-2023
|
14:04:17 - 15:52:34
|
View
|
T19
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Pigeons |
5 - 5 |
Mr Browns Diamond Boys |
10-11-2023
|
14:01:17 - 15:52:25
|
View
|
T15
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Eaton Socon Ex Services |
5 - 5 |
Three Lions |
10-11-2023
|
14:04:26 - 15:51:05
|
View
|
T29
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Belle Vue Aces |
7 - 3 |
Saddleworth 8ballers |
10-11-2023
|
14:08:57 - 15:49:40
|
View
|
T24
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Barnhall Warriors |
4 - 6 |
The Donkey |
10-11-2023
|
13:59:48 - 15:48:33
|
View
|
T37
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
8 Bulls of Fire |
4 - 6 |
Supreme Areti |
10-11-2023
|
12:47:04 - 15:48:21
|
View
|
T18
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Mighty Bears |
6 - 4 |
Hendrys Hangovers |
10-11-2023
|
13:56:39 - 15:47:10
|
View
|
T3
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Bluebell Vikings |
3 - 7 |
Beechfield Red Red Robins |
10-11-2023
|
14:24:30 - 15:44:08
|
View
|
T17
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
The International Foxes |
4 - 6 |
Elliots All Stars |
10-11-2023
|
13:58:54 - 15:41:36
|
View
|
T30
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
Millbrow B |
4 - 6 |
Normans |
10-11-2023
|
14:08:59 - 15:37:06
|
View
|
T16
|
Friday Round Robin - PM
|
The Egerton Muppets |
10 - 0 |
Frames |
10-11-2023
|
14:21:23 - 15:30:34
|
View
|
T21
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
5 - 5 |
Break and Dont Dish |
10-11-2023
|
12:11:17 - 15:28:11
|
View
|
T31
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Q8 all the Pies |
7 - 3 |
Weston Allstars |
10-11-2023
|
12:13:20 - 15:23:59
|
View
|
T7
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Savannas |
2 - 8 |
Roffey Club Telstars |
10-11-2023
|
12:23:52 - 14:40:35
|
View
|
T4
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Fingerpost A |
4 - 6 |
Imperial Chancers |
10-11-2023
|
12:22:35 - 14:30:10
|
View
|
T38
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Break Room Sports Bar |
6 - 4 |
Melly Men |
10-11-2023
|
12:46:53 - 14:22:06
|
View
|
T16
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Swinton Auld Boys |
5 - 5 |
Buzzers Bullets |
10-11-2023
|
12:21:47 - 14:21:35
|
View
|
T29
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Spinners Hindley Green |
3 - 7 |
The Bank Job |
10-11-2023
|
12:39:19 - 14:20:47
|
View
|
T28
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Corn Exchange Derby |
6 - 4 |
Crazy 88s |
10-11-2023
|
12:38:55 - 14:14:26
|
View
|
T6
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Fingerpost Zzzz |
5 - 5 |
The Village Rhinos |
10-11-2023
|
12:23:57 - 14:09:05
|
View
|
T30
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Top Club Buccaneers |
8 - 2 |
Mottisfont Mayhem |
10-11-2023
|
12:38:55 - 14:07:37
|
View
|
T32
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Somercotes snooker Club |
7 - 3 |
The Hoptimistics |
10-11-2023
|
12:11:34 - 14:06:48
|
View
|
T9
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Swinton Ballslappers |
6 - 4 |
Murrays |
10-11-2023
|
12:11:14 - 14:05:51
|
View
|
T36
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Cue Carriers Bredbury |
8 - 2 |
The Lucky Kiss |
10-11-2023
|
12:09:57 - 14:03:54
|
View
|
T10
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
147 The Spirit of Leo |
8 - 2 |
Just For Fun |
10-11-2023
|
12:11:15 - 14:03:27
|
View
|
T33
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Liphook Social Club |
2 - 8 |
Ninja Slippers |
10-11-2023
|
12:21:50 - 14:02:26
|
View
|
T3
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Miscueteers |
8 - 2 |
The Crabbos |
10-11-2023
|
12:22:34 - 14:01:55
|
View
|
T2
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Ridge Hill Hillbillie |
4 - 6 |
The Old Crow |
10-11-2023
|
12:17:47 - 14:01:47
|
View
|
T14
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Atherton Arms |
4 - 6 |
UpTheSun |
10-11-2023
|
12:15:47 - 14:00:42
|
View
|
T20
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Firesticks |
5 - 5 |
Tamworth Sportsbar A |
10-11-2023
|
12:06:24 - 13:55:51
|
View
|
T22
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
MK Machines |
8 - 2 |
Misfits |
10-11-2023
|
12:11:20 - 13:52:15
|
View
|
T25
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Cueball MC |
5 - 5 |
Red River Pensioners |
10-11-2023
|
12:12:15 - 13:51:41
|
View
|
T18
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Liss Shotts |
5 - 5 |
Tamworth SportsBar |
10-11-2023
|
12:08:24 - 13:51:30
|
View
|
T1
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Players Lounge Kings |
7 - 3 |
Rochdale Cowboys |
10-11-2023
|
12:17:46 - 13:50:30
|
View
|
T34
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Bryn It to Win It |
9 - 1 |
The Railway Children |
10-11-2023
|
12:37:33 - 13:46:07
|
View
|
T12
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Savanna Storm |
8 - 2 |
The Sand dancers |
10-11-2023
|
12:00:48 - 13:45:57
|
View
|
T15
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Clifton |
6 - 4 |
Lucky Kiss Stud Puffins |
10-11-2023
|
12:15:46 - 13:44:50
|
View
|
T13
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Merlins Magicians |
4 - 6 |
Lucky Kiss Alcoholics |
10-11-2023
|
12:00:47 - 13:39:50
|
View
|
T24
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Triangle TITanS A |
8 - 2 |
Railway Wackers |
10-11-2023
|
12:12:14 - 13:30:54
|
View
|
T19
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Players Lounge Elite |
8 - 2 |
Men in Labour |
10-11-2023
|
12:06:23 - 13:24:38
|
View
|
T8
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Players Cushion Coverers |
6 - 4 |
Flynnstones |
10-11-2023
|
12:10:04 - 13:18:10
|
View
|
T37
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
8 Bulls of Fire |
6 - 4 |
Melly Men |
10-11-2023
|
10:40:27 - 12:43:55
|
View
|
T27
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Bryn It to Win It |
6 - 4 |
Crazy 88s |
10-11-2023
|
10:30:10 - 12:38:44
|
View
|
T29
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Spinners Hindley Green |
3 - 7 |
Mottisfont Mayhem |
10-11-2023
|
10:40:46 - 12:36:18
|
View
|
T30
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Top Club Buccaneers |
5 - 5 |
The Bank Job |
10-11-2023
|
10:41:24 - 12:31:13
|
View
|
T5
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Savannas |
3 - 7 |
The Village Rhinos |
10-11-2023
|
10:35:19 - 12:23:43
|
View
|
T3
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Miscueteers |
5 - 5 |
Imperial Chancers |
10-11-2023
|
10:35:15 - 12:22:27
|
View
|
T33
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Liphook Social Club |
4 - 6 |
Buzzers Bullets |
10-11-2023
|
10:25:08 - 12:21:38
|
View
|
T28
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Corn Exchange Derby |
8 - 2 |
The Railway Children |
10-11-2023
|
10:31:01 - 12:20:40
|
View
|
T16
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Swinton Auld Boys |
3 - 7 |
Ninja Slippers |
10-11-2023
|
10:25:18 - 12:20:24
|
View
|
T38
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Break Room Sports Bar |
3 - 7 |
Supreme Areti |
10-11-2023
|
10:40:27 - 12:20:07
|
View
|
T6
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Fingerpost Zzzz |
2 - 8 |
Roffey Club Telstars |
10-11-2023
|
10:35:13 - 12:18:04
|
View
|
T1
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Players Lounge Kings |
6 - 4 |
The Old Crow |
10-11-2023
|
10:29:42 - 12:17:39
|
View
|
T15
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Clifton |
7 - 3 |
UpTheSun |
10-11-2023
|
10:24:57 - 12:15:42
|
View
|
T4
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Fingerpost A |
5 - 5 |
The Crabbos |
10-11-2023
|
10:35:17 - 12:12:30
|
View
|
T31
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Q8 all the Pies |
6 - 4 |
The Hoptimistics |
10-11-2023
|
10:42:01 - 12:12:29
|
View
|
T25
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Cueball MC |
8 - 2 |
Railway Wackers |
10-11-2023
|
10:28:52 - 12:11:56
|
View
|
T9
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Swinton Ballslappers |
7 - 3 |
Just For Fun |
10-11-2023
|
10:24:51 - 12:11:10
|
View
|
T22
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
MK Machines |
3 - 7 |
Break and Dont Dish |
10-11-2023
|
10:27:25 - 12:10:59
|
View
|
T36
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Cue Carriers Bredbury |
7 - 3 |
Flynnstones |
10-11-2023
|
10:22:37 - 12:10:25
|
View
|
T8
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Players Cushion Coverers |
6 - 4 |
The Lucky Kiss |
10-11-2023
|
10:22:35 - 12:09:37
|
View
|
T17
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Savanna A |
9 - 1 |
Tamworth SportsBar |
10-11-2023
|
10:27:20 - 12:08:15
|
View
|
T14
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Atherton Arms |
5 - 5 |
Lucky Kiss Stud Puffins |
10-11-2023
|
10:25:46 - 12:08:02
|
View
|
T32
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Somercotes snooker Club |
5 - 5 |
Weston Allstars |
10-11-2023
|
10:43:36 - 12:08:00
|
View
|
T18
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Liss Shotts |
4 - 6 |
Break and Dish Occasionally |
10-11-2023
|
10:27:42 - 12:07:28
|
View
|
T2
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Ridge Hill Hillbillie |
4 - 6 |
Rochdale Cowboys |
10-11-2023
|
10:29:43 - 12:06:53
|
View
|
T19
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Players Lounge Elite |
5 - 5 |
Tamworth Sportsbar A |
10-11-2023
|
10:34:36 - 12:04:41
|
View
|
T24
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Triangle TITanS A |
6 - 4 |
Red River Pensioners |
10-11-2023
|
10:27:28 - 12:03:35
|
View
|
T20
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Firesticks |
5 - 5 |
Men in Labour |
10-11-2023
|
10:27:23 - 12:00:55
|
View
|
T13
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Merlins Magicians |
1 - 9 |
The Sand dancers |
10-11-2023
|
10:08:05 - 12:00:37
|
View
|
T21
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
8 - 2 |
Misfits |
10-11-2023
|
10:27:24 - 11:53:41
|
View
|
T12
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Savanna Storm |
5 - 5 |
Lucky Kiss Alcoholics |
10-11-2023
|
09:57:13 - 11:45:34
|
View
|
T10
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
147 The Spirit of Leo |
7 - 3 |
Murrays |
10-11-2023
|
10:23:45 - 11:44:02
|
View
|
T32
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Weston Allstars |
5 - 5 |
The Hoptimistics |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:43:30
|
View
|
T37
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
8 Bulls of Fire |
4 - 6 |
The Break Room Sports Bar |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:40:05
|
View
|
T31
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Q8 all the Pies |
5 - 5 |
Somercotes snooker Club |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:39:55
|
View
|
T29
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Spinners Hindley Green |
5 - 5 |
Top Club Buccaneers |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:38:59
|
View
|
T30
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Bank Job |
5 - 5 |
Mottisfont Mayhem |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:38:02
|
View
|
T38
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Supreme Areti |
6 - 4 |
Melly Men |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:37:33
|
View
|
T6
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Roffey Club Telstars |
5 - 5 |
The Village Rhinos |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:34:20
|
View
|
T3
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Miscueteers |
4 - 6 |
Fingerpost A |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:34:15
|
View
|
T24
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Triangle TITanS A |
6 - 4 |
Cueball MC |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:30:48
|
View
|
T1
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Players Lounge Kings |
8 - 2 |
The Ridge Hill Hillbillie |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:30:27
|
View
|
T2
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Rochdale Cowboys |
6 - 4 |
The Old Crow |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:29:26
|
View
|
T18
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Break and Dish Occasionally |
9 - 1 |
Tamworth SportsBar |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:29:15
|
View
|
T9
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Swinton Ballslappers |
3 - 7 |
147 The Spirit of Leo |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:28:49
|
View
|
T19
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Players Lounge Elite |
4 - 6 |
The Firesticks |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:28:22
|
View
|
T21
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Q 8nt Seen Nothing Yet |
8 - 2 |
MK Machines |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:27:23
|
View
|
T5
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Savannas |
2 - 8 |
Fingerpost Zzzz |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:26:19
|
View
|
T22
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Break and Dont Dish |
4 - 6 |
Misfits |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:25:31
|
View
|
T16
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Swinton Auld Boys |
7 - 3 |
Liphook Social Club |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:25:20
|
View
|
T28
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Railway Children |
2 - 8 |
Crazy 88s |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:25:16
|
View
|
T4
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Crabbos |
4 - 6 |
Imperial Chancers |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:25:14
|
View
|
T14
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Atherton Arms |
7 - 3 |
The Clifton |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:25:06
|
View
|
T25
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Railway Wackers |
3 - 7 |
Red River Pensioners |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:23:23
|
View
|
T8
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Players Cushion Coverers |
8 - 2 |
Cue Carriers Bredbury |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:21:56
|
View
|
T36
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Flynnstones |
5 - 5 |
The Lucky Kiss |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:20:50
|
View
|
T33
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Buzzers Bullets |
3 - 7 |
Ninja Slippers |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:20:11
|
View
|
T20
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Men in Labour |
5 - 5 |
Tamworth Sportsbar A |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:19:56
|
View
|
T27
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Bryn It to Win It |
5 - 5 |
Corn Exchange Derby |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:16:59
|
View
|
T10
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Murrays |
7 - 3 |
Just For Fun |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:16:15
|
View
|
T15
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
UpTheSun |
3 - 7 |
Lucky Kiss Stud Puffins |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:13:55
|
View
|
T13
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
The Sand dancers |
3 - 7 |
Lucky Kiss Alcoholics |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:08:02
|
View
|
T17
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Savanna A |
7 - 3 |
Liss Shotts |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 10:06:28
|
View
|
T12
|
Friday Round Robin - AM
|
Savanna Storm |
8 - 2 |
Merlins Magicians |
10-11-2023
|
08:33:38 - 09:54:07
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ryan Driver |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Daniel Piper |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Jack Salisbury |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Barry Freeman |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Kevin Fanning |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Rich Towers |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Chris Hewitt |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ryan Bodsworth |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Dan Gittins |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Chris Dyson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Mike Farrow |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Michael Brisley |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Luke McGrath |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Andy Jones |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
David Halliday |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Kyle Wilson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Wayne Pereira |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Mark Gaynor |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Gaz Coles |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
James Hill |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Alan Heath |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Phil Dodd |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Deano Newman |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Mark Turner |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Dave Hands |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Lee Washbrook |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Harry Farrell |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Andrew Lister |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Paul Dukes Thomas |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Martin Wood |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Paul Brownson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Daniel Dowie |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Nick Keen |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ady Brown |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Lee Airey |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Karl Clarke |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Jamie Dyke |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Scott Furness |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Steve Bedford |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Matt Bullock |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Steve Garrod |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ady Austin |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Kev Snape |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ian Arnfield |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Gavin Simpson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Shaun Clarke |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Chris Lee |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Paul Kinsley |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Danny Wooley |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Dale Brydon |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Troy Bodman |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Sam Jefferson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Nigel Sollars |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Kevin Kirkman |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Liam Waterworth |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
David Glass |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ben Wilson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Aiden Hughes |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ryan Vincent |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Rob Wilson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Mark Johnson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Andrew Partington |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Keith Bolton |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Daz McCarthy |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ian Oliver |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
David Stock |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Darren Magor |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Brandon Rowland |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Alex Smith |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Larry Baker |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
James Gardiner |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
David Shand |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Kurt Weaver |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Tom Horspool |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Karl Page |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Danny Hawkins |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Garry Bullock |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Callum Knott |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Rich Green |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ryan Jarvis |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Jim Clark |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Simon Ashford |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Michael Ruane |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Steve Cuthbert |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Mark Lockyer |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Johnny Lincoln |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Liam Munroe |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Dave Koerten |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Stuart Douglas |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Mark Astbury |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Steven Leigh |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Lee Stowe |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Alex Dyson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Simon Parfitt |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Josh Markham |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Rob Clarke |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Jason Retter |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Dan Davey |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Daniel Abbott |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Josh Traynor |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Dale Greenland |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Josh McNiven |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Kallum Tarrant |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ian Davenport |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Josh Sanderson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Joey Gunn |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Sam Beddingham |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Terry Wardle |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Russell Burgess |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Zak Leonard |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Ian Eldridge |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Mike Giles |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Shane Balding |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Matthew Locklin |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Lee Whitfield |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Dennis Hearne |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Stephen O'Hagan |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Dave Walker |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
John Fenwick |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Kian Monaghan |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Paul Tickle |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Simon Phillips |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Yassar Hussain |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Andy Lucas |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Jakob Tungelund |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Marcus Gardiner |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Eddie Sanderson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Mens Singles Qual
|
Danny Hunt |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
1 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
2 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
3 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
4 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
5 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
6 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
7 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
8 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
9 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
10 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
11 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
12 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
13 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
14 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
15 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
Ladies Qual
|
16 |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Aidan Hughes & Charlee McDonough |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Mart McClelland & Bee Porter |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Nathan O’Neill & Della Bernard |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Warren Middleton & Irene Middleton |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Gavin Porritt & Rebekah Williamson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Rob Canning & Nicola Barnes |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Graham Betteridge & Julia Betteridge |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
John Fenwick & Cheryl McIntyre |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Wayne Griffiths & Claire Smith |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Kevin Mercer & ShannonTebbs |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Jonny Lincoln & Rachel Richardson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Kevin Gallichan & Merran Lawrence |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Brad Kemp & Lorraine Baillie |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
John Taylor & Sarah James |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Kevin Smart & Anna Johnstone |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Phil Slinn & Arlene McGougan |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Dan Whittaker & Rachel Sherratt |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Jack Thompson & Sophie Harding |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Lee Kerslake & Sue Green |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Daniel Piper & Jenny Harding |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Chris Hewitt & Sam Huff |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
David Ferguson & Rachelle Ferguson |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Jakob Tungelund & Charli Elliott |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Martyn Rout & Trudy Furness |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Mike Farrow & Jenny Worthington |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Josh Traynor & Megan Proctor |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|
View
|
T0
|
MIXED Doubles Qual
|
Hadrian Alty & Anne Alty |
1 - 0 |
To be confimed |
1-01-1
|
00:00:00 - 00:00:00
|